?

Log in

Putting the 'F' in OMGF...
"I'm in your fanbase, pairing your dudes."
Recent Entries 
1st-Jan-2020 01:54 am - LE GASP! A WILD DPAK APPEARS!
GAY SHOW ON THE GAY ROAD


*cue battle music*

Just kidding. XD I thought I'd make an entry introducing myself properly to anyone who wanders onto my journal,

Firstly, FEEL FREE TO FRIEND ME. (Alliteration FTW!) I love making new fandom friends and will probably friend you right back~ 
 

Ze basicsCollapse )

 

Misc InfoCollapse )

 

Where to find ze DPAKCollapse )

 

ZE DPAK CAUGHT ON CAM-EH-RAAAAHCollapse )

 

Any questions? Feel free to ask! :D
24th-Jun-2010 03:44 am(no subject)
OMGF Productions
Comment with 'color me', and I'll give you a color. And then you post ten things of that color that you like. verizonhorizon tagged me with 'orange'.

This is gonna be interestingCollapse )
23rd-Jun-2010 02:00 pm(no subject)
OMGF Productions
Stolen from verizonhorizon. I couldn't post the characters in order of favoritism, so I used randomizer to mix things up a bit.

I love these kinda memes.Collapse )
4th-Jun-2010 09:18 am - Star Trek/Ice Age Crossover Macros
OMGF Productions
Posted these on Tumblr a while ago but kinda forgot to post them here. >_> Oops.


Moar under the cutCollapse )
21st-May-2010 01:39 pm - HI FLIST I'M SPAMMING YOU
OMGF Productions


Why no. I'm not on drugs. Why would you ask that?
OMGF Productions

K/S ON A UNICORN IN SPACE WITH RAINBOWS AND SPARKLES AND SHIT.

I still shouldn't be allowed to have toysCollapse )
21st-May-2010 01:31 am - A Completely Ridonkulous Toy Story
lol silly pplz
There are times when I think "this is why I shouldn't be allowed to have toys". This is one of those times.

YOU HAVE BEEN WARNEDCollapse )
This page was loaded Feb 20th 2017, 1:11 pm GMT.